Order Parts Online

UTV, ATV and Scooter parts for units manufactured by Chongqing Huansong Ind. Group Co. LTD and distributed by: Hisun, Bennche, Big Muddy, Massimo, Qlink, Supermach / US Titan, Precision and JMC.

Shed Comp 400 ATV

Diagram Number Part Number Part Name And Standard Quantity
1 82800-023-0000 front bumper comp 1
2 82801-023-0000 rubber shied head,front bumper 2
3 GB/T16674-96 bolt M8×12,sexangle flang 4
4 72500-023-0001 front shed comp 1
5 GB/T16674-96 bolt M8×12,sexangle flang 4
6 72700-023-0001 rear shed comp 1
7 GB/T16674-96 bolt M8×12,sexangle flang 4
8 GB/947-88 screw M6×30,cross large plate 2
9 GB/T16674-96 bolt M8×16,sexangle flang 4
10 83400-023-0000 front protection cover comp 1
11 35300-023-0000 front l&r turning light comp 2
12 35500-023-0000 rear l&r turning light comp 2
13 34801-023-0000 rear reflector 2