Order Parts Online

UTV, ATV and Scooter parts for units manufactured by Chongqing Huansong Ind. Group Co. LTD and distributed by: Hisun, Bennche, Big Muddy, Massimo, Qlink, Supermach / US Titan, Precision and JMC.

Rear Bridge Transmission Part 400 atv

Diagram Number Part Number Part Name And Standard Quantity
1 53200-023-03 transmission case,rear bridge 1
2 53200-023-03-4 left case 4
3 53200-023-03-19 stud bolt post M10X45 4
4 53200-023-03-17-2 pressure sheath φ22 1
5 53200-023-03-16 fuel seal φ53 1
6 53200-023-03-20 rolled needle bearing 55BM6720A  1
7 53200-023-03-17-1 toper gearwheel,rear bridge 1
8 53200-023-03-21 bearing 6008 1
9 53200-023-03-17-3 pressure sheath φ38 1
10 53200-023-03-14 pressure ring 1
11 53200-023-03-15 seal o-ring φ60    1
12 53200-023-03-16 fuel seal φ53 1
13 GB/T16674-96 bolt M14×15 1
14 53200-023-03-22 copper washer 1
15 53200-023-03-18 fuel spout,alloy of zinc 1
16 53200-023-03-7 rear bridge cover 1
17 53200-023-03-23 fuel seal    1
18 53200-023-03-24 bearing 16013 1
19 53200-023-03-12 seal o-ring φ150 1
20 GB/T16674-96 bolt M8×25 8
21 GB/T16674-96 bolt M10×25 2
22 GB/T70.1-2000 bolt M8×15 6
23 GB/T16674-96 bolt M14×15 1
24 53200-023-03-25 seal o-ring 1
25 53200-023-03-26 bearing 1
26 53200-023-03-27 fuel seal 1
27 53200-023-03-28 cushion φ8 1
28 53200-023-03-3 seal o-ring φ76 1
29 53200-023-03-1 longitudinal transmission shaft 1
30 53200-023-03-6 outer clip spring φ27 1
31 53200-023-03-5 fuel tube,transmission case,rear bridge 1
32 53200-023-03-6 clip spring,fuel pipe 1
33 GB/T6187.2-2000 self-locked nut M10 4
34 GB95-85 plate cushion φ10 4