Order Parts Online

UTV, ATV and Scooter parts for units manufactured by Chongqing Huansong Ind. Group Co. LTD and distributed by: Hisun, Bennche, Big Muddy, Massimo, Qlink, Supermach / US Titan, Precision and JMC.

Rear Bridge and Rear Wheel 400 ATV

Diagram Number Part Number Part Name And Standard Quantity
1 41200-023-0000 rear wheel rim 12×7.5 1
2 41260-023-0000 rear wheel tire 25×10-12 1
3 41161-023-0000 valve core 1
4 41200-023-0000 rear wheel rim 12×7.5 1
5 41260-023-0000 rear wheel tire 25×10-12 1
6 41161-023-0000 valve core 1
7 53200-023-04-1R connecting plate,right flang 1
8 90302-023-0000 setting bolt,front wheel shaft 4
9 90302-023-0000 nut M10,wheel tyre 4
10 53200-023-03-21 bearing 6008 1
11 53200-023-04-8 fuel sealφ69 1
12 53200-023-03-8 fuel sealφ68 1
13 53200-023-02-34 bearing 6228/2RS 1
14 53200-023-02-33 fuel sealφ52 1
15 90302-023-0000 nut M10,wheel tyre 4
16 53200-023-02-10 Basic plate,brake 1
17 53200-023-02-6 cam 1
18 53200-023-02-4 friction piece 1
19 53200-023-02-22 draw spring 1
20 53200-023-02-14 needle 1
21 GB/T16674-96 bolt M6×30 1
22 GB/T6187.2-2000 self-locked nutM6 1
23 53200-023-02-13 brake draw wire comp 1
24 53200-023-02-23 copper cushion  φ6   1
25 GB/T16674-96 bolt M6×12 1
26 53200-023-02-7 Indictatorφ14 2
27 53200-023-02-9 cushion 1
28 GB/T91-2000 cotter pin 3×20 2
29 53200-023-04-9 brake spring 1
30 53200-023-02-1 protection cover,brake plate 1
31 53200-023-02-2 fuel sealφ70×φ4 1
32 53200-023-02-26 bolt M6×12 6
33 53200-023-02-11 fuel seal φ69    1
34 53200-023-02-12 pressure bowl 1
35 GB/T16674-96 bolt M8×40 1
36 53200-023-04-7 long shaft,rear bridge 1
37 53200-023-04-4 φ38 washer 1
38 53200-023-04-5  seal o-ring φ26  1
39 53200-023-02-3 brake drum 1
40 53200-023-04-2 rubber sheath,dustcover 1
41 53200-023-04-1L connecting plate,left flang 1
42 90302-023-0000 setting bolt,front wheel shaft 4
43 53200-023-04-2 rubber sheath,dustcover 1
44 GB/T96-85 plate cushion φ16 2
45 41106-023-0000 open groove nut M16 2
46 GB/T91-2000 pin 3×20,cotter 2
47 41203-023-0000 Locked nut,wheelshaft 2
48 GB/T16674-96 bolt M10×25 4
49 GB/T96-85 cushion φ10 4
50 53200-023-02-15 brake rubber tube 1
51 53200-023-02-16 clip spring,rubber tube 1
52 26000-023-0000 rear bridge assy 1
53 44805-023-0000 brake plate 1
54 53200-023-04-2L connecting plate,left flang 1
55 44806-023-0000 brake plate 4
56 44807-023-0000   1
57 41220-023-0000 rear wheel rim 12×8 2
58 53200-023-04-20  shaft,rear bridge 1
59 83101-023-0000 hubcap  4
60 90312-023-0000 nut M10,wheel tyre 16