Order Parts Online

UTV, ATV and Scooter parts for units manufactured by Chongqing Huansong Ind. Group Co. LTD and distributed by: Hisun, Bennche, Big Muddy, Massimo, Qlink, Supermach / US Titan, Precision and JMC.

output shaft combo 400 atv

Bitmap
Diagram Number
Part Number Part Name And Standard Quantity
1 22140-F12-0000 bearing seat,X output shaft 1
2 GB/T 276-1994 bearing 6205 1
3 22142-F12-0000 press plate,bearing 2
4 GB/T 819.2-1997 sunk screw M8×24,cross groove 4
5 90606-F12-0000 washer 26×38×0.4 1
6 GB/T 6172.1-2000 nut M23 1
7 GB/T 5789-1986 sexangle flang bolt M8×30 4
8 22141-F12-0000 initiative toper gearwheel 1
9 22150-F12-0000 driven toper gearwheel 1
10 22151-F12-0000 bearing seat,Y output shaft 1
11 GB/T 276-1994 bearing 6207 1
12 22158-F12-0000 locked ring M65 1
13 GB/T 276-1994 bearing 6305 1
14 91105-F12-0000 fuel seal 35×52×8 1
15 22160-F12-0000 turning comp 1
16 22161-F12-0000 turning A  1
17 22162-F12-0000 crossing 1
18 22163-F12-0000 circlip 4
19 22164-F12-0000 rolled needle bearing 4
20 22165-F12-0000 turningB 1
21 90607-F12-0000 washer 14.5×32×5 1
22 90301-F12-0000 nut M14 1
23 91206-F12-0000 seal o-ring 80×3 1
24 22152-F12-0000 adjusting cushion,toper gear interval 1
25 GB/T 9074.14-88 sexangle head bolt,plate cushion M8×30 4
26 22153-F12-0000 overload protection sheath 1
27 22154-F12-0000 overload spring 1
28 22155-F12-0000 overload spring seat 1
29 GB/T 276-1994 bearing 6006 1
30 91106-F12-0000 fuel seal 30×46×8 1
31 22156-F12-0000 Y output shaft 1
32 GB/T 276-1994 bearing 6205RS 1
33 22159-F12-0000 locked ring M55,bearing 1
34 22157-F12-0000 shaft sheath 25×35×20.7 1
35 91107-F12-0000 fuel seal 35×62×9 1