Order Parts Online

UTV, ATV and Scooter parts for units manufactured by Chongqing Huansong Ind. Group Co. LTD and distributed by: Hisun, Bennche, Big Muddy, Massimo, Qlink, Supermach / US Titan, Precision and JMC.

oil pump and filter 400 atv

Diagram Number Part Number Part Name And Standard Quantity
1 15100-F12-0000 oil pump comp 1
2 15101-F12-0000 paper cushion,oil pump 1
3 GB/T 16674-1996 sexangle flang bolt M6×25 3
4 15111-F12-0000 oil pump cover 1
5 GB/T 16674-1996 sexangle flang bolt M6×12 2
6 15300-F12-0000 oil filter net comp 1
7 GB/T 9074.1-1998 sexangle head bolt,plate cushion M6×14 2
8 15102-F12-0000 steel ball SR8 1
9 15103-F12-0000 spring 1
10 15104-F12-0000 press plate 1
11 15200-F12-0000 oil filter comp 1
12 15201-F12-0000 connecting head,filter 1
13 19606-F12-0000 fuel-cooled pipe connecting head 2
14 90616-F12-0000 washer 14×20×2 2
15 19610-023-0000 fuel-cooled comp 1
16 19605-023-0000 fan 1
17 19602-023-0000 fuel tube 1 1
18 19603-023-0000 fuel tube 2 1
19 91217-F12-0000 seal o-ring 2
20 GB/T 16674-1996 sexangle flang bolt M6×20 3
21 91504-F12-0000 clip clamp 3
22 19601-023-0000 shock absorber sheath 4
23 19621-023-0000 collar sheath 10×7×10 4
24 GB/T 95-2002 washer B6 4
25 GB/T 16674-1996 sexangle flang bolt m6X20 4