Order Parts Online

UTV, ATV and Scooter parts for units manufactured by Chongqing Huansong Ind. Group Co. LTD and distributed by: Hisun, Bennche, Big Muddy, Massimo, Qlink, Supermach / US Titan, Precision and JMC.

Gearshift Comp 400 ATV

Diagram Number Part Number Part Name And Standard Quantity
1 63300-023-0000 gearshift 1
2 63107-023-0000 lever shift 1
3 63108-023-0000 rubber conneting bolt, gearshift 1
4 63104-023-0000 dustproof rubber sheath, gearshift 1
5 63105-023-0000 clamp, dustproof rubber sheath, gearshift 1
6 GB/T16674-96 sexangle flang bolt M8X20 3
7 63109-023-0000 fuel out pipe 1
8 63111-023-0000 dustproof cap 1
9 63112-023-0000 clip clamp 1
10 GB6170-86 nut® M8 1
11 63204-023-0000 connecting clip piece, gearshift 1
12 63202-023-0000 convex collar 20X1.5-14X17.5-6, connecting rod 1
13 63203-023-0000 connecting rod cushion 22X13.5X1, gearshift 1
14 63201-023-0000 rebounce spring, connecting rod, gearshift 1
15 63205-023-0000 connecting cushion, gearshift 1
16 GB/T96-85 cushion 6, plate 1
17 GB/T5783-2000 sexangle flang bolt M6X35 1
18 63200-023-0000 connecting rod, gearshift 1
19 GB6170-86 nut M8 1