Order Parts Online

UTV, ATV and Scooter parts for units manufactured by Chongqing Huansong Ind. Group Co. LTD and distributed by: Hisun, Bennche, Big Muddy, Massimo, Qlink, Supermach / US Titan, Precision and JMC.

Fuel Tank Part 400 ATV

Diagram Number Part Number Part Name And Standard Quantity
1 81100-023-0000 fuel tank comp 1
2 81300-023-0000 fuel tank cap 1
3 81400-023-0000 fuel switch 1
4 GB/T5783-2000 sexangle bolt M6×25 4
5 81403-023-0000 fuel tube 1
6 81406-023-0000 clip clamp,fuel tube 2
7 81109-023-01 breather pipe,fuel tank cap 1
8 81401-023-0000 fuel switch lever 1
9 GB818-85 head screw M4×16,cross groove plate 1
10 GB/T96-85 cushion φ5,plate 2
11 GB818-85 head screw M5×12,cross groove plate 2
12 81102-023-0000 two-sided rubber gasket,fuel tank rear 2
13 81103-023-0000 convex collar,fuel tank front 4
14 GB/T5783-2000 sexangle bolt M6×25 4
15 81101-023-0000 two-sided rubber gasket,fuel tank front 2
16 81103-023-0000 convex collar,fuel tank front 4
17 81402-023-0000 protection plate rubber,fuel tank bottom 1