Order Parts Online

UTV, ATV and Scooter parts for units manufactured by Chongqing Huansong Ind. Group Co. LTD and distributed by: Hisun, Bennche, Big Muddy, Massimo, Qlink, Supermach / US Titan, Precision and JMC.

Front Hang Part 400 atv

Diagram Number Part Number Part Name And Standard Quantity
1 56210-023-0000 left upper shaft arm 1
2 56410-023-0000 shaft arm,turning 1
3 GB894.1-86 spring circlip d0=30,axle 1
4 56310-023-0000 right upper shaft arm 1
5 56401-023-0000 shaft arm,turning 1
6 GB894.1-86 spring circlip d0=30,axle 1
7 GB/T9457-1988 open groove nut M12,sexangle 4
8 GB/T91-2000 pin 3.2×32,cotter 4
9 56220-023-0000 left under shaft arm 1
10 56320-023-0000 right under shaft arm 1
11 56302-023-0000 middle separate sheath,front left&right shaft arm 8
12 GB/T16674-96 sexangle flang bolt M10×1.25×70 8
13 GB/T6184-2000 sexangle locked nut M10×1.25 8
14 55300-023-0000 front left&right shock absorber 2
15 GB/T6184-2000 sexangle locked nut M10×1.25 4
16 GB/T16674-96 sexangle flang bolt M10×50 4
17 56204-023-0000 protection cover,shaft arm under 2
18 90301-023-0000 clip piece M6,tapping nut 2
19 GB/T16674-96 sexangle flang bolt M6×12 2