Order Parts Online

UTV, ATV and Scooter parts for units manufactured by Chongqing Huansong Ind. Group Co. LTD and distributed by: Hisun, Bennche, Big Muddy, Massimo, Qlink, Supermach / US Titan, Precision and JMC.

Frame Body Part 400 ATV

Diagram Number Part Number Part Name And Standard Quantity
1 51100-023-0001 jointing comp,frame body 1
2 51201-023-0000 suspension stand,engine upper 1
  51201-047-0000 suspension stand,engine upper 1
3 51202-023-0000 suspension middle separate sheath,engine upper 1
4 GB/T16674-96 sexangle flang bolt M8×12 2
5 GB/T16674-96 sexangle flang bolt M10×1.25×80 1
6 GB/T6187.1-2000 self-locked nut M10×1.25 1
7 51207-023-0000 rubber sheath,suspension middle separate sheath,engine 1
8 51203-023-0000 suspension stand,engine left&right 2
9 51205-023-0000 suspension middle separate sheath,engine left&right 2
10 GB/T16674-96 sexangle flang bolt M8×12 4
11 GB/T16674-96 sexangle flang bolt M10×1.25×80 2
12 51207-023-0000 bubber sheath,suspension middle separate sheath,engine 2
13 GB/T16674-96 sexangle flang bolt M10×1.25×170 1
14 GB/T6187.1-2000 self-locked nut M10×1.25 1
15 51206-023-0000 suspension middle separate sheath,engine under 2
16 51207-023-0000 rubber sheath,suspension middle separate sheath,engine 2
17 GB/T16674-96 sexangle flang bolt M10×1.25×270 1
18 GB/T6187.1-2000 self-locked nut M10×1.25 1
19 62118-023-0000 steering shaft bearing 6023 1
20 62121-023-0000 oil seal,steering shaft bearing upper 1
21 62122-023-0000 oil seal,steering shaft bearing under 1
22 62119-023-0000 locked-nut M42×1,steering shaft bearing  1
23 GB/T16674-96 flang bolt M10×1.25×110,sexangle 2
24 GB/T6187.1-2000 self_locked nut M10×1.25 2
25 GB95-85 cushion φ10,plate 4
26 18128-023-0000 clip plate nut,muffler rear 1
27 63101-023-0000 connecting bracket,gearshift 1
28 GB/T16674-96 sexangle flang bolt M8×20 2
29 19604-023-0000 protection plate,fuel-cooled pipe 1
30 GB/T16674-96 sexangle flang bolt M6×12 2
31 77215-005-0000 cord clamber 1
32 51101-023-0000 protection plate,frame body 1
33 90101-023-0000 sexangle flang step bolt φ10×4-M6×12 8
34 51305-023-0000 rear license bracket 1
35 GB/T16674-96 sexangle flang bolt M6×12 2