Order Parts Online

UTV, ATV and Scooter parts for units manufactured by Chongqing Huansong Ind. Group Co. LTD and distributed by: Hisun, Bennche, Big Muddy, Massimo, Qlink, Supermach / US Titan, Precision and JMC.

Electrical Machine Part 400 ATV

Diagram Number Part Number Part Name And Standard Quantity
1 33200-023-0000 CDI ignition unit 1
2 34200-023-0000 starting motor relay 1
3 34201-023-0000 safety tube,starting motor relay 2
4 GB/T6170 sexangle nut M6 2
5 91501-023-0000 cable band 1 7
6 91502-023-0000 cable band 2 8
7 33100-023-0000 high voltage bag 1
8 GB/T16674-96 sexangle flang bolt M6×20 2
9 33101-023-0000 Protection Sheath, High Tention Bag 1
10 33102-023-02 High Voltage bag & High Voltage Cap 1
11 43105-023-0000 switch assy,stop lamp 1
12 32200-023-0000 battery 12V-12Ah 1
13 91503-023-0000 cable band 3 9
14 91504-023-0000 cable band 4 8
15 32100-023-0000 rectifier,adjusting voltage 1
16 GB/T16674-96 sexangle flang bolt M6×25 2
17 34101-023-0000 minus wire,main cable 1
18 32201-023-0000 press plate stand,battery 1
19 32202-023-0000 press plate rubber washer,battery 2
20 34104-023-0000 protection plate,main cable 1
21 GB/T16674-96 sexangle flang bolt M6×20 2
22 GB9456-88 tapping screw,sexangle head,cross groove 1
23 34105-023-0000 plus wire,main cable 1
24 77215-00005-0000 cord clamber 1
25 34106-023-0000 clamp assy, gear demenstration 1
26 34107-023-0000 bulb, gear demenstration lamp 2
27 34108-023-0000 demenstration, fuel temp & cable assy, four drives 1
28 34109-023-0000 bulb, fuel temp deenstration lamp 2
29 37100-023-0000 ignition switch 1
30 37101-023-0000 key, ignition switch 1
31 37102-023-0000 pressing nut, ignition switch 1
32 34110-023-0000 main cable assy 1
33 33700-023-0000 diode pipe 1
34 33701-023-0000 diode pipe joint plug-in unit 1
35 33702-023-0000 joint plug-in unit, rear brake switch 1
36 34111-023-0000 safety box assy 1
37 34112-023-0000 25A safety tube 2
38 34113-023-0000 20A safety tube 3
39 34113-023-0000 10A safety tube 4