Order Parts Online

UTV, ATV and Scooter parts for units manufactured by Chongqing Huansong Ind. Group Co. LTD and distributed by: Hisun, Bennche, Big Muddy, Massimo, Qlink, Supermach / US Titan, Precision and JMC.

carburetor 400 atv

Diagram Number Part Number Part Name And Standard Quantity
1 16100-F12-0000 carburetor assy 1
2 16101-f12-0000 fuel needle part 1
3 16102-f12-0000 column-filled spring 1
4 16103-f12-0000 big diaphragm 1
5 16104-f12-0000 column filler 1
6 16105-f12-0000 diaphragm circlip 1
7 16106-f12-0000 adjusting screw comp, mixing rate 1
8 16107-f12-0000 adjusting screw washer, mixing rate 1
9 16108-f12-0000 adjusting screw o-ring, mixing rate 1
10 16109-f12-0000 main measure hole 1
11 16110-f12-0000 foam pipe 1
12 16111-f12-0000 o-ring, foam pipe 1
13 16112-f12-0000 float pin 1
14 16113-f12-0000 fuel inlet needle valve 1
15 16114-f12-0000 seal gasket, float room 1
16 16115-f12-0000 main spray nozzle 1
17 16116-f12-0000 screw, uper cover 2
18 16117-f12-0000 air measure hole, idle speed 1
19 16118-f12-0000 rubber tube, fuel drain 1
20 16119-f12-0000 screw M4X10 3
21 16120-f12-0000 densen column filler 1
22 16121-f12-0000 measure hole, starting motor 1
23 16122-f12-0000 fuel drain screw 1
24 16123-f12-0000 screw M4X8 3
25 16124-f12-0000 seal gasket, door-hinge room cover 1
26 16125-f12-0000 screw M4X12 1
27 16126-f12-0000 nut M6X0.75 1
28 16127-f12-0000 screw M4X8 1
29 16128-f12-0000 large head screw 1
30 16129-f12-0000 float  1
31 16130-f12-0000 minus pressure tube A 1
32 16131-f12-0000 screw M4X12 2
33 16132-f12-0000 spring cushion 2
34 16133-f12-0000 spring cushion 1
35 16134-f12-0000 fixed clip 1
36 16135-f12-0000 measure hole, idle speed 1
37 16136-f12-0000 ACV valve diaphragm 1
38 16137-f12-0000 clamp sheath, throttle cable 1
39 16138-f12-0000 adjusting screw part 1
40 16139-f12-0000 fuel tube clip 1
41 16140-f12-0000 minus pressure tube C 1
42 16141-f12-0000 minus pressure tube B 1
43 16142-f12-0000 minus pressure trifork tube 1
44 16143-f12-0000 copper cushion 1
45 16144-f12-0000 screw M8X10 1
46 16145-f12-0000 one way valve 1
47 16146-f12-0000 overflow pipe 1