Order Parts Online

UTV, ATV and Scooter parts for units manufactured by Chongqing Huansong Ind. Group Co. LTD and distributed by: Hisun, Bennche, Big Muddy, Massimo, Qlink, Supermach / US Titan, Precision and JMC.

Water Pump

Diagram Number

Part Number

Part Name And Standard

Quantity

1

19700-F39-0000

WATER PUMP ASSY

1

2

GB/T 16674-1996

FLANGE BOLT M6×45

1

3

GB/T 16674-1996

FLANGE BOLT M6×65

1

4

GB/T 70.1-2000

screw M6×10

1

5

19272-F39-0000

water pipe II

1

6

91213-F39-0000

O-seal ring 20.7×2.6

1

7

19273-F39-0000

water pipe III

1

8

90405-F39-0000

water pipe clip

2

9

19210-F39-0000

inlet connector of cylinder

1

10

GB/T 70.1-2000

screw M6×20

2

11

91214-F39-0000

O-seal ring 33.4×2.4

1

12

19271-F39-0000

water pipe I

1

13

90404-F39-0000

clip II

2

14

91502-F39-0000

pipe clip II

1

15

19400-F39-0000

thermostat

1

16

19410-F39-0000

thermostat cover

1

17

GB/T 16674-1996

bolt M6×20

2