Order Parts Online

UTV, ATV and Scooter parts for units manufactured by Chongqing Huansong Ind. Group Co. LTD and distributed by: Hisun, Bennche, Big Muddy, Massimo, Qlink, Supermach / US Titan, Precision and JMC.

Steering Machine Parts

 

Diagram Number Part Number Part Name And Standard Quantity
1 63100-055-0000 Steering machine parts  1
2 63108-055-0001 Drive gear wheel  1
3 93-8-00 spring cushion 2
4 63111-055-0001 Block ring,spring 1
5 63112-055-0001 Cover,adjust  2
6 63409-055-0001 spring  1
7 63114-055-0001 Washer  2
8 97.1-8-00 Fiang nut φ8 2
9 63404-055-0001 Plastic cover  1
10 63117-055-0000 Belt L=200 2
11 63106-055-0000 Dust-proof cushion 2
12 16674-10-30 Flange bolt M10x30 4
13 63140-055-0000 Balling head,steering machine 2
14 6178-10-00 Locknut,rod  2
15 63200-055-0000 Tramission shaft,steer 1
16 16674-8-20 Flange bolt M8x20 2
17 63300-055-0000  Stem Steering   1
18 16674-8-16 Flange bolt M8x16 4
19 9457-12-00 Notch nut M12 2
20 91-3.2-32 Pin 3.2x32 2
21 63401-055-0001 steering whell  1
22 6184-12-00 Flange nut M12x1.25 4
23 96-12-00 Washerφ12 4