Order Parts Online

UTV, ATV and Scooter parts for units manufactured by Chongqing Huansong Ind. Group Co. LTD and distributed by: Hisun, Bennche, Big Muddy, Massimo, Qlink, Supermach / US Titan, Precision and JMC.

Side Cover Parts

 

Diagram Number

Part Number

Part Name And Standard

Quantity

1

83724-055-0000

Cover board RCL seat

1

2

16674-6-16

Flange bolt M10x16

1

3

16674-6-16

Flange bolt M10x16

6

4

16674-6-16

Flange bolt M10x16

1

5

83721-055-0000

Cover board RCR seat

2

6

90510-055-0001

Cross inflated screw

1

7

16674-6-16

Flange bolt M10x16

2

8

83725-055-0000

Cover board RCR seat

1

9

82820-055-0000

Middle cover

3

10

94815-055-0001

Right seal

1

11

94814-055-0001

Left seal

1

12

17321-055-0000

Primary air cleaner

1

13

17322-055-0000

Primary air cleaner

1

14

91524-055-0000

Bond 3

2

15

16674-6-16

Flange bolt M6x16

1

16

83722-055-0000

Protection Board

6

17

90510-055-0000

Screw

2

18

90312-055-0000

Nut clip

2

19

818-6-20

Bolt

2

20

83726-055-0001

Cover board L

1

21

16674-6-16

Flange bolt M10x16

7

22

83723-055-0001

Cover board R

1

23

16674-6-16

Flange bolt M10x16

7