Order Parts Online

UTV, ATV and Scooter parts for units manufactured by Chongqing Huansong Ind. Group Co. LTD and distributed by: Hisun, Bennche, Big Muddy, Massimo, Qlink, Supermach / US Titan, Precision and JMC.

Shift Cam Fork

Diagram Number Part Number Part Name And Standard Quantity
1 23200-F39-0000 SHIFT CAM ASSY 1
2 23101-F39-0000 R FORK 1
3 23102-F39-0000 HL FORK 1
4 23103-F39-0000 FORK SHAFT  1
5 23104-F39-0000 SPRING COMPRESSION 1
6 23105-F39-0000 SPRING COMPRESSION 1
7 23106-F39-0000 CAP SPRING 1
8 90702-F39-0000 CIRCLIP 12 2
9 23300-F39-0000 STAGE JACK BOLT 1
10 90617-F39-0000 GASKET 14×22×1 1
11 23340-F39-0000 STAGE FOLLOWER GEAR 1
12 5789-6-35 BOLT M6×35 1
13 91111-F12-0000 OIL SEAL 1
14 23311-F39-0000 SIDE COVER, STAGE ARM 1
15 23312-F39-0000 GASKET, SIDE COVER 1
16 91602-F39-0000 WIRE CLIPⅡ 1
17 16674-6-20 BOLT M6×20 3
18 16674-6-30 BOLT M6×30 1
19 90803-F39-0000 DOWEL PIN 8×11.7 1