Order Parts Online

UTV, ATV and Scooter parts for units manufactured by Chongqing Huansong Ind. Group Co. LTD and distributed by: Hisun, Bennche, Big Muddy, Massimo, Qlink, Supermach / US Titan, Precision and JMC.

Seat

 

Diagram Number Part Number Part Name And Standard Quantity
1 71200-055-0001 one-seat aasy 2
2 87121-055-0001 plate cushion 2
3 71208-055-0000 setting board , seat 2
4 16674-8-30 Flange bolt M8x30 8
5 6187-8-00 Flange locknut M8x1.25 8
6 16674-8-30 Flange bolt M8×30 1
7 71210-055-0000 Lock hook parts,seat  2
8 16674-6-38 Bolt M6×38 4
9 6187-6-00 NutM6  4
10 63630-055-0000 locker, seat 2
11 92605-055-0001 Air control switch seat  4
12 92606-055-0001 Bushing, battery  4
13 90233-055-0001 BushingΦ10 2
14 71207-055-0000 Side armrest 2
15 16674-6-25 Flange bolt M6×25 6
16 71500-055-0000 Pillow part 2
17 16674-8-30 Bolt M8×30 1
18 6187.2-10-00 Nut M10×1.25 1
19 16674- BoltM10×25-Φ14×5 2
20 90113-055-0000 BoltM10×1.25×20 2
21 87102-055-0000 Cover  2
22 87130-055-0000 Locker 2
23 87120-055-0000 Life belt assy 2
24 6184-10-00  nut M10×1.25 2
25 16674-10-22 Special bolt M10×1.25×22 2
26 16674-10-25  boltM10×1.25×25 2
27 96-6-00 WasshorΦ6 6
28 87101-055-0000 cushion 2