Order Parts Online

UTV, ATV and Scooter parts for units manufactured by Chongqing Huansong Ind. Group Co. LTD and distributed by: Hisun, Bennche, Big Muddy, Massimo, Qlink, Supermach / US Titan, Precision and JMC.

Rear Axle Reducer Assembly

Diagram Number

Part Number

Part Name And Standard

Quantity

1

26200-055-0000

Speed reducer

1

2

26201-055-0000

O ring, initiative tooth, rear box

1

3

5801-HK223013

Adjust washer, rear reducer

1

4

5081-HK556720

Flange nut HK556720 55x67x20

1

5

26205-055-0000

Drive gears

1

6

276-6305

Washer, driving piston

1

7

26505-055-0000

Washer, driving piston

1

8

26218-055-0000

Washer, driving piston

1

9

276-55BM6720

Washer, driving piston

1

10

26216-055-0000

Washer, driving piston

1

11

26213-055-0000

Washer, driving piston

1

12

6177.2-12-00

Flange nut M12

1

13

44602-055-0000

Plump

1

14

26213-055-0000

Rear adjustment gasket I

1

14

26214-055-0000

Rear adjustment gasket I

1

14

26215-055-0000

Rear adjustment gasket I

1

15

3098.1-8-35

Bolt M8x35

4

16

96-8.5-00

Washer 8.5

3

17

26216-055-0000

Rear adjustment gasket II

1

17

26217-055-0000

Rear adjustment gasket II

14

17

26218-055-0000

Rear adjustment gasket II

2

17

26219-055-0000

Rear adjustment gasket II

2

17

26212-055-0000

Rear adjustment gasket II

1

18

26223-055-0000

Bolt M20x1.5x14

1

19

26222-055-0000

O ring, oiling hole, rear box

1

20

26233-055-0000

Vent rear speed-reducer

1

21

26202-055-0000

Speed reducer outer

1

22

882-8-00

Insert sheath M8

1

23

96-8.5-00

Washer 8.5

4

24

6177.1-8-00

Flange nut M8

2

25

26229-055-0000

Oil seal 1, rear box output axes

2

26

276-16017

Bearing  

1

27

26220-055-0000

O-type ring, rear box cover

2

28

26241-055-0000

Bearing adjustment gasket

1

28

26242-055-0000

Bearing adjustment gasket

1

29

3098.1-8-25

Bolt M8x25

1

30

96-8-00

Washer 8.5

1

31

16674-10-25

Flange bolt M10x1.25x25

1

32

3098.1-8-20

Bolt M8x20

4

33

96-8-00

Washer 8.5

2

34

26508-055-0000

Spring 16.5xd=2x30

1

35

26501-055-0000

Middle driving axes, rear bridge  

1

36

894.1-20.5-00

Elasticity block ring

2

37

26504-055-0000

Connection cover, rear bridge middle driving axes

1

38

894.1-17.5-00

Elasticity block ring

1

39

6187.2-

Self-lock flange nut

1

40

26502-055-0000

Front dustproof cover 2, rear bridge

1

41

26503-055-0000

Rear dustproof cover 1, rear bridge  

1

42

26247-055-0000

Tube (L1300)

1

43

91503-055-001

Clip

1

44

97.1-10-00

Washer 10

1

45

91507-055-0000

Clip 12

1

46

91508-055-0001

Clip 9

1

47

16674-10-125

Flange bolt M10x125

1

48

26506-055-0000

Dust-proof cover

2