Order Parts Online

UTV, ATV and Scooter parts for units manufactured by Chongqing Huansong Ind. Group Co. LTD and distributed by: Hisun, Bennche, Big Muddy, Massimo, Qlink, Supermach / US Titan, Precision and JMC.

Radiator Hose Part

 

Diagram Number Part Number Part Name And Standard Quantity
1 19811-055-0000 front rubber water pipe 1
2 19815-055-0000 left front metal pipe 1
3 19812-055-0000 rear left rubber water pipe 1
4 19812-023-0000 left rubber water pipe 2
5 19816-055-0000 right metal pipe 1
6 19813-055-0000 rear right rubber water pipe 1
7 90402-055-0001 pipe clip 8
8 19833-055-0000 clip , oil pipe 4
9 16674-6-12 bolt M6X12 4
10 19200-055-0000 cooler, water-tank 3
11 19230-055-0000 water-tank/fan assy 1
12 818-6-25 Phillip screw  M6×25 3
13 96-6-00 Plain cushionφ6 3
14 90311-055-0001 nut clip 3
15 19201-055-0000 water tank cap 1
16 19604-055-0000 upper bracket, oil cooler 1
17 19605-055-0000 down bracket,oil cooler 1
18 19210-055-0000 water tank assy 1
19 19205-055-0000 Radiator cover 3
20 19600-055-0000 oil cooler 1
21 16674-6-20 boit M6×20 4
22 96-6-00 Plain cushion φ6 4
23 16674-6-20 boit M6×20 2
24 96-6-00 Plain cushion φ6 2
25 19206-055-0000 Bush 2
26 19202-055-0000 water tank,rubber cushion 2
27 19301-055-0000 standby water bottle 1
28 19670-055-0000 cover,oil cooler 1
29 19303-055-0000 connecting pipe φ6×φ9 1
30 90415-055-0000 Clip φ9 2
31 19304-055-0000 overflow pipe φ7×φ12 1
32 90416-055-0000 Clip φ11 2