Order Parts Online

UTV, ATV and Scooter parts for units manufactured by Chongqing Huansong Ind. Group Co. LTD and distributed by: Hisun, Bennche, Big Muddy, Massimo, Qlink, Supermach / US Titan, Precision and JMC.

Position 1 Electrical Parts

 

 

Diagram Number Part Number Part Name And Standard Quantity
1 33200-055-0000 CDI unit 1
2 37120-055-0000 Gear shift assy 1
3 37121-055-0000 O ring φ30  1
4 16674-6-16 BoltM6×16 2
5 37125-055-0000 Reverse swith comp 1
6 96-10-00 Washerφ10 1
7 33100-055-0000 Ignite coil  1
8 6/20/5783 Bolt M6x20 1
9 6/20/5783 Bolt M6x20 1
10 96-10-00 Washerφ10 1
11 33101-055-0000-750 High-v unit 1
12 19430-055-0000 Temperature sensor 4
13 36520-055-0000 Water cooler sensor 4
14 36510-055-0000 Speedometer sensor 1
15 6/16/5783 Bolt M6x16 1
16 32100-055-0000 Rectifier  1
17 16674-6-20 Bolt M6x20 1
18 32200-055-0000 Battery12V32Ah 1
19 83727-055-0000 Baltery box  1
20 83719-055-0000 Cover board 1
21 32206-055-0001 Cushion 3
22 37920-055-0000 auxiliary relay 3
23 32211-055-0001 Bassd 1
24 16674-6-16 BoltM6×16 1
25 6/16/5783 Flange M6x20 1
26 6/16/5783 Phillip screw M6x16 2
27 6184-6-00 Flange nut 4
28 37602-055-0000 return spring , rear stop light 1
29 91524-055-0000 Belt 2 2
30 34102-055-0000 Cable anode  2
31 34106-055-0000 Cable cathode  2
32 6/20/5783 Flange M6x20 1
33 6184-6-00 Flange nut 1
34 6/20/5783 Bolt M6x20 1
35 37700-055-0000 Starting relay 1
36 32501-055-0000 Fuse (30A-BL) 2
37 6/20/5783 Bolt M6x20 2
38 37200-055-0000 Ignition switch assembled 1
39 34120-055-0000 Main cable comp 1
40 32503-055-0000 Fuse (5A-BL) 2
41 37910-058-0000 Breaker assy 1
42 37600-055-0000 Brake switch assy 1
43 32502-055-0000 Fuse(10A-BL) 5
44 32501-055-0000 Fuse(15A-BL) 1