Order Parts Online

UTV, ATV and Scooter parts for units manufactured by Chongqing Huansong Ind. Group Co. LTD and distributed by: Hisun, Bennche, Big Muddy, Massimo, Qlink, Supermach / US Titan, Precision and JMC.

Oil Pump

Diagram Number

Part Number

Part Name And Standard

Quantity

1

15100-F39-0000

OIL PUMP ASSY

1

2

15101-F39-0000

paper pad, PUMP COVER

1

3

GB/T 16674-1996

BOLT, M6×40

3

4

15300-F39-0000

oil filter net

1

5

91210-F39-0000

O-RING 14×2.3

1

6

GB/T 16674-1996

FLANGE BOLT M6×14

1

7

GB/T 5789-1986

oil release plug

1

8

90612-F39-0000

GASKET

1

9

15200-F39-0000

oil filter assy

1

10

15201-F39-0000

oil filter connector

1

11

15202-F39-0000

driven sproket wheel,oil pump

1

12

90703-F39-0000

CIRCLIP 11

1

13

04CH-70

oil pump chain 

1

14

15301-F39-0000

oil pipe I

1

15

90612-F39-0000

GASKET B8

4

16

15304-F39-0000

BOLT ⅠM8×20

2

17

15302-F39-0000

oil pipe II

1

18

15305-F39-0000

BOLT Ⅱ M14×28.5

1

19

90609-F39-0000

GASKET 14×20×1.5

2

20

15307-F39-0000

BOLT Ⅳ M14×50

1

21

90609-F39-0000

GASKET 14×20×1.5

2

22

15303-F39-0000

oil pipe III

1

23

15306-F39-0000

BOLT Ⅲ M10×21

1

24

90614-F39-0000

GASKET 10×16.2×1.2

2

25

GB/T 70.1-2000

screw M6×12

1

26

15360-F39-0000

one-way valve assy

1

27

91211-F39-0000

O-RING 10×2.45

1

28

15361-F39-0000

PLATE

1

29

GB/T 16674-1996

BOLT M6×12

2