Order Parts Online

UTV, ATV and Scooter parts for units manufactured by Chongqing Huansong Ind. Group Co. LTD and distributed by: Hisun, Bennche, Big Muddy, Massimo, Qlink, Supermach / US Titan, Precision and JMC.

Oil Pump 600 660 700 UTV

Diagram Number

Part Number

Part Name And Standard

Quantity

1

15100-F39-0000

Oil pump assy

1

2

15101-F39-0000

Gasket pump cover

1

3

GB/T 16674-1996

bolt M6×40

3

4

15300-F39-0000

strainer housing assy

1

5

91210-F39-0000

O-ring seal gasket 14×2.3

1

6

GB/T 16674-1996

bolt M6×14

1

7

GB/T 5789-1986

Purge cock M14×1.5-6h-16

1

8

90612-F39-0000

Washer 14x22x1

1

9

15200-F39-0000

Oil filter assy

1

10

15201-F39-0001

bolt union

1

11

15202-F39-0000

Driven sprocket, 

1

12

90703-F39-0000

Circlip 11

1

13

04CH-70

Chain, oil pump

1

14

15301-F39-0000

Oil pipe Ⅰ

1

15

90613-F39-0000

WASHER  8.4X15X2

4

16

15304-F39-0000

bolt I M8×20

2

17

15302-F39-0000

Oil pipe 2

1

18

15305-F39-0000

BOLT II M14×28.5

1

19

90609-F39-0000

Washer 14×20×1.5

2

20

15307-F39-0000

bolt ⅣM14×50

1

21

90609-F39-0000

Washer 14×20×1.5

3

22

15303-F39-0000

Oil pipe 3

1

23

15306-F39-0000

Bolt Ⅲ M14×50

1

24

90614-F39-0000

Washer 10.2X16X1.2

2

25

GB/T 70.1-2000

BOLT M6×12

1

26

15360-F39-0000

RELIEF VALVE ASSY

1

27

91211-F39-0000

O-ring 10×2.45

1

28

15361-F39-0000

Pressure plate

1

29

GB/T 16674-1996

bolt M6×12

2