Order Parts Online

UTV, ATV and Scooter parts for units manufactured by Chongqing Huansong Ind. Group Co. LTD and distributed by: Hisun, Bennche, Big Muddy, Massimo, Qlink, Supermach / US Titan, Precision and JMC.

Muffler Parts

 

Diagram Number Part Number Part Name And Standard Quantity
1 18094-055-0000 bolt type seal washer 2
2 18110-055-0000 exhaust pipe 1
3 18095-055-0000 Spring  6
4 16674-6-12 Bolt M6×30 5
5 18101-058-0000 Washer,vent-pipe 2
6 18366-055-0000 longer nut M8 4
7 96-8-00 Washer φ8 1
8 16674-8-25 Bolt M8X25 1
9 18160-058-0000 muffler tube 1
10 18305-055-0000 damping washer,muffler 3
11 96-8-00 Washerφ8 6
12 16674-8-40 Bolt M8X20 2
13 6177-8-00 Nut M8 3
14 16674-8-40 Blot M8X40 1
15 90601-055-0000 bush 5
16 18172-055-0000 afterbody of muffler exhaust  1
17 70.1-6-10 Bolt M6X10 3
18 18171-055-0000 Fireproofing net,muffler 1
19 16674-8-70 Blot M8X70 2
20 18308-055-0000 heatinsulation cushion 3
21 18120-055-0000 middle part of muffler 1
22 18306-055-0000  rubber knot, muffler 1
23 18903-055-0000 clip 1
24 18161-058-0000 muffler tube assy 1
25 6177-6-00 nut M6 2