Order Parts Online

UTV, ATV and Scooter parts for units manufactured by Chongqing Huansong Ind. Group Co. LTD and distributed by: Hisun, Bennche, Big Muddy, Massimo, Qlink, Supermach / US Titan, Precision and JMC.

Middle Drive Gear 600 660 700 UTV

Diagram Number

Part Number

Part Name And Standard

Quantity

1

22140-F39-0000

HOUSING BEARING X

1

2

GB/T 276-1994

Bearing 6305

1

3

22142-F12-0000

PLATE BEARING COVER

2

4

GB/T 819.2-1997

screw M8×24

4

5

GB/T 5789-1986

bolt M6×30

4

6

90606-F39-0000

Washer 26×38×(0.10~0.60)

不超过2

7

GB/T 6172.1-2000

Nut M22

1

8

22141-F39-0000

MIDDLE GEAR COMP

1

9

22150-F39-0000

SIDE WIMBLE GEAR

1

10

GB/T 276-1994

Bearing 6207

1

11

22158-F39-0000

Lock ring M60 X 1.5

1

12

GB/T 276-1994

Bearing 63/22

1

13

91106-F12-0000

Oil seal 30×46×8

1

14

22160-F39-0000

COUPLING

1

15

90607-F39-0000

Washer 16.5×28×4

1

16

90301-F39-0000

nut M16

1

17

91201-F11-0000

O-ring 88×2.8

1

18

GB/T 9074.14-88

bolt M8×30

4

19

22151-F39-0000

HOUSING BEARING Y

1

20

22152-F39-0000

Washer 26×38×(0.10~0.60)

不超过3

21

22156-F39-0000

Y output shaft

1

22

GB/T 276-1994

Bearing 6205

1

23

22190-F39-0000

FLANGE COUPLING

1

24

90618-F39-0000

Washer 14.2×32×5

1

25

90301-F12-0000

nut M14

1

26

22159-F12-0000

Lock ring M55X1.5

1

27

91103-F39-0000

Oil seal 44×60×7

1