Order Parts Online

UTV, ATV and Scooter parts for units manufactured by Chongqing Huansong Ind. Group Co. LTD and distributed by: Hisun, Bennche, Big Muddy, Massimo, Qlink, Supermach / US Titan, Precision and JMC.

L and R Crankshaft Cover

 

Bitmap

Diagram Number

Part Number

Part Name And Standard

Quantity

1

11321-F12-0000

left&front cover

1

2

GB/T 276-1994

bearing 60/28

1

3

91103-F12-0000

fuel seal 28×52×8.2

1

4

11322-F12-0000

press wire plate

1

5

GB/T70.1-2000

cylinder screw M5×12,inner sexangle

2

6

11323-F12-0000

seal cushion,left&front

1

7

90803-F11-0000

cotte pin 10×15.7

2

8

GB/T 16674-1996

sexangle flang bolt M6×50

8

9

GB/T 5789-1986

sexangle flang bolt M6×30

4

10

11324-F12-0000

wire clip

1

11

11325-F12-0000

sight hole cap

1

12

91201-F12-0000

seal o-ring 13.6×2.2

1

13

15651-F12-0000

gauge,oil level

1

14

91202-F12-0000

seal o-ring 20×2.4

1

15

11400-F12-0000

cluth cover comp

1

16

11401-F12-0000

cover seat,cluth

1

17

91322-F12-0000

seal gasket,cluth cover

1

18

GB/T 5789-1986

sexangle flang bolt M6×30

9

19

11402-F12-0000

cluth cover

1

20

11403-F12-0000

rubber sheath

1

21

11404-F12-0000

piled head,cluth cover

1

22

GB/T 16674-1996

sexangle flang bolt M6×20

1

23

GB/T 5789-1986

sexangle flang bolt M6×20

14

24

11102-F12-0000

shock absorber sheath,suspension

2

25

11202-F12-0000

suspension collar sheath

2

26

21501-F12-0000

inlet pipe,cluth cover

1

27

21505-023-0000

rubber pipe,fuel drain

1

28

91502-023-0000

clip clamp

1

29

21502-023-0000

connecting tube,inlet

1

30

21503-023-0000

outlet tube,cluth cover

1

31

21504-023-0000

connecting tube,outlet

1

32

91503-023-0000

clip clamp

4

33

GB/T 16674-1996

sexangle flang bolt M6×20

2

34

GB/T 16674-1996

sexangle flang bolt M6×12

1

35

34102-023-0000

protection clip,cable

1