Order Parts Online

UTV, ATV and Scooter parts for units manufactured by Chongqing Huansong Ind. Group Co. LTD and distributed by: Hisun, Bennche, Big Muddy, Massimo, Qlink, Supermach / US Titan, Precision and JMC.

Head Cover

 

Diagram Number

Part Number

Part Name And Standard

Quantity

1

82111-055-0001

Front cover assy

1

2

82140-055-0000

Drawstring, front cover

2

3

90228-055-0001

Left collar, front cover

2

4

96-6-00

Big Washer 6

2

5

16674-6-25

Flange bolt M6x25

2

6

90601-055-0000

Washer

2

7

923-20-00

Bolt M20

1

8

37230-055-0000

Lock sundres case

1

9

6177.1-6-00

Nut M6

2

10

923-6-00

Nut M6

2

11

82510-055-0001

Front decoration cover, front cover

1

12

90312-055-0001

Cap

12

13

82101-055-0001

Drawstring seat, front cover

1

14

90509-055-0001

Screw  

2

15

818-6-20

ScrewM6×20  

12

16

84600-055-0001

Plastic jaw

2

17

90509-055-0001

Screw

8

18

83141-055-0000

Cover sundres case

1

19

90208-055-0001

Pin

2

20

91-3.2-25

Collar pin

2

21

83140-055-0001

Handle panel

1

22

6177.1-6-00

Nut M6

2

23

818-6-20

Bolt M6x20

1

24

83310-055-0001

Connecting cover

1

25

16674-6-35

Bolt M6x1.25x35

2

26

818-6-20

ScrewM6×20  

19

27

6177.1-6-00

Nut M6

19

28

16674-6-35

Bolt M61.25x35

19

29

96-6-00

Washer 6

2

30

90229-055-0001

Right Cushion

19

31

82102-055-0000

Left Regula

2

32

82103-055-0000

Right Regula

2

33

82105-055-0000

left decorative cover

2

34

82106-055-0000

right decorative cover

2

35

83301-055-0000

left decorative cover

2

36

83302-055-0000

right decorative cover

2

37

82104-055-0000

decorative regula

2

38

83120-055-0000

speaker cover

2

39

83130-055-0000

speaker box

2

40

97.1-6-20

bolt M6x20

2