Order Parts Online

UTV, ATV and Scooter parts for units manufactured by Chongqing Huansong Ind. Group Co. LTD and distributed by: Hisun, Bennche, Big Muddy, Massimo, Qlink, Supermach / US Titan, Precision and JMC.

Fuel Tank

 

Diagram Number Part Number Part Name And Standard Quantity
1 16200-055-0000 Pump  1
2 90225-055-0000 Bushing 2
3 90403-055-0000 Tube Clip  1
4 81135-055-0000 Inlet vitta  1
5 90417-055-0000 Clip φ10 2
6 16507-055-0000 minus press bump, minus press pipe 1
7 90417-055-0000 Clip φ10 4
8 16674-6-20 Flange bolt M6x20 1
9 16511-055-0000 Oil line φ7×φ11 1
10 16514-055-0000 Cannulation  1
11 91503-055-001 Clip 1  1
12 92512-055-0000 Insulator 1
13 92513-055-0000 Insulator 1
14 81111-055-0000 Foam,shockabsorber 1
15 81112-055-0000 Foam, press board 2
16 16674-8-25 Flange bolt M8x25 2
17 91507-055-0000 Line clip φ13 1
18 81101-055-0000 Tank  1
19 16501-055-0000 Vitta connection  1
20 81117-055-0000 O-type ring  1
21 90511-055-0000 Flange screw M5x10 4
22 36200-055-0000 fuel sensor  1
23 36201-055-0001 Cushion 1
24 90511-055-0000 Screw M5×10 4
25 81300-058-0000 fuel tank lid 1
26 16610-055-0000 Filter  1
27 81113-055-0001 hold-down plate 2
28 16509-055-0000 fuel pipe φ5.5×φ12 1
29 16508-055-0000  fuel pipe ,minus press bump  1
30 90411-055-0000 Clip φ12 3
31 94805-055-0000 hot insolution paper 1
32 81131-055-0000   oil  pot 1
33 81120-055-0000 negative pressure Y-pipe, oil pumper φ3 1
34 94806-055-0000 adiabatic paperII, oil tank 1
35 94807-055-0000 adiabatic paperIII, oil tank 1
36 81132-055-0000 cap,oil pot 1
37 81133-055-0000 oil return pipe,oil pot 1
38 16501-055-0000 oil inlet pipe,carbutator 1
39 90413-055-0000 Clip φ12 2
40 81134-055-0000 air inlet pipe, oil pot 1
41 90414-055-0000 Clip φ14 2
42 16507-055-0000 negative pressure pile IIφ4×φ10, negative pumper 1