Order Parts Online

UTV, ATV and Scooter parts for units manufactured by Chongqing Huansong Ind. Group Co. LTD and distributed by: Hisun, Bennche, Big Muddy, Massimo, Qlink, Supermach / US Titan, Precision and JMC.

Front Hanging

Diagram Number Part Number Part Name And Standard Quantity
1 56210-055-0000 Upper left rocker   1
2 56600-025-0000 Front upper gimbal  1
3 894.1-30-00 elasticity  block ring  1
4 56310-055-0000 Upper right rocker   1
5 56600-025-0000 Front upper gimbal 1
6 894.1-30-00 Block ring,shaft 1
7 56220-055-0000 Front below left rocker  1
8 56320-055-0000 Front below right rocker  1
9 56203-055-0000 middle cushioon 8
10 16674-10-70 Flange bolt  8
11 6184-10-00 Locknut M10 x1.25 8
12 56205-055-0001 Washer  16
13 6184-10-00 Locknut M10x1.25 4
14 91-3.2-32 Pin 3.2x32 4
15 55300-055-0000 Front shocker absorber(left & right) 2
16 6184-10-00 Locknut M10x1.25 2
17 16674-10-52 Flange bolt  2
18 83702-055-0000 Rocker baffle  2
19 6177.1-6-00 Flange nut  4
20 6-12-5783 Flange bolt M6x12 4
21 56311-055-0000 Upper right rocker assy  1
22 56211-055-0000 Upper left rocker assy  1
23 56321-055-0000 Front below right rocker assy 1
24 56221-055-0000 Front below left rocker assy 1