Order Parts Online

UTV, ATV and Scooter parts for units manufactured by Chongqing Huansong Ind. Group Co. LTD and distributed by: Hisun, Bennche, Big Muddy, Massimo, Qlink, Supermach / US Titan, Precision and JMC.

Frame

 

Diagram Number

Part Number

Part Name And Standard

Quantity

1

51100-055-0001

Frame jointing parts

1

2

54330-055-0000

Connecting bracket 1

2

3

54306-058-0000

Support 2, engine

1

4

54305-058-0000

Support 3, engine

1

5

6187.2-10-00

Flange nut

2

6

16674-6-16

Flange bolt M6x16

2

7

16674-8-16

Flange bolt M8x16

2

8

16674-8-16

Flange bolt M8x16

4

9

54320-055-0001

Connecting bracket 2

2

10

6187.2-10-00

Flange nut

2

11

16674-10-170

Flange bolt

1

12

6187.2-10-00

Flange nut

1

13

16674-6-16

Flange bolt M6x16

2

14

51640-055-0001

Bracket, middle protecting board

2

15

16674-6-16

Flange bolt M6x16

2

16

16674-10-20

Flange bolt

2

17

51630-055-0001

Left bracket, lock set

1

18

51620-055-0000

Right bracket, lock set

1

19

16674-8-16

Flange bolt M8x16

8

20

51431-055-0000

up plug

1

21

51432-055-0000

down plug

1

22

92116-055-0001

Mark 8

1

23

92115-055-0000

Mark 7

1

24

92114-055-0000

Mark 6

1

25

85102-055-0001

Tools

1

26

85103-055-0001

Barometer

1

27

18125-055-0000

Head insulation board

1

28

16674-6-16

Flange bolt M6x16

6

29

18126-055-0000

Insulation board

1

30

94813-055-0000

Insulation board

8

31

16674-6-16

Flange bolt M6x16

2

32

51210-055-0001

Barcket, front insert

2

33

16674-10-40

Flange bolt

2

34

51161-055-0000

Fixing seat for bumper

1

35

16674-12-35

Bolt M12x35x1.25

2

36

96-6-00

Gasket 6

6

37

90603-055-0001

Washer 6

6

38

16674-10-25

Bolt M10x25x1.25

2

39

6187.2-12-00

Nut M12x1.25

2

40

6187.2-10-00

Nut M10x1.25

2

41

6187.2-10-00

Nut M10x1.25

2

42

84505-055-001

goods box rubber cushion

2

43

96-6-00

Gasket 6

2