Order Parts Online

UTV, ATV and Scooter parts for units manufactured by Chongqing Huansong Ind. Group Co. LTD and distributed by: Hisun, Bennche, Big Muddy, Massimo, Qlink, Supermach / US Titan, Precision and JMC.

Footrest

 

Diagram Number Part Number Part Name And Standard Quantity
1 82710-055-0000 Left footrest  1
2 97.1-6-16 Screw 2
3 82810-055-0000 Footrest cover  1
4 94816-055-0000 sheathing paper 1
5 97.1-6-20 Screw  4
6 93530-055-0000 Nut,spring  4
7 82720-055-0000 Right footrest  1
8 43505-055-0000 rubber 1
9 97.1-6-00 Screw  5
10 43510-055-0000 rearbrake bump, holder 1
11 16674-8-12 Flange bolt M8x12 3
12 61710-055-0000 Speedup footrest 1
13 82703-055-0001 Washer  2
14 82704-055-0001 cotter clip  1
15 61701-055-0000 spring 1
16 43501-055-0000 rear brake pedal 1
17 82707-055-0000 Washer  2
18 82704-055-0001 cotter clip  1
19 43504-055-0001 spring 1
20 61500-055-0000 Throttle cable  1
21 91524-055-0001 Belt 7L=200 1
22 91523-055-0000 Belt 4L=150 1
23 91524-055-0002 Belt 3L=200 1
24 43601-055-0000  rubber of dust-proof  1
25 43610-055-0100 brake assy 1
26 43606-055-0000 Brake piece  1
27 818-4-12   1
28 6177-8-00   2
29 16674-6-20 Flange bolt M8x20 2
30 43400-055-0000 Cable  1
31 91523-055-0000 Clip 1 1
32 61601-055-0000 Nutchoke cable 1
33 91524-055-0001 Belt7 1
34 43401-055-0000 cable clip 5
35 16674-6-12 Flange bolt M6x10 5
36 61600-055-0000 Choke cable  1
37 90510-055-0001 Screw  2