Order Parts Online

UTV, ATV and Scooter parts for units manufactured by Chongqing Huansong Ind. Group Co. LTD and distributed by: Hisun, Bennche, Big Muddy, Massimo, Qlink, Supermach / US Titan, Precision and JMC.

Cylinder Head 600 660 700 UTV

Diagram Number

Part Number

Part Name And Standard

Quantity

1

12000-F39-0000

Cylinder head assy

1

2

GB/T 899-1988

Bolt, stud  M8 X 45

4

3

12371-F39-0000

HAND HOLE COVER

1

4

91217-F39-0000

o-ring 13.4x2.35

1

5

90033-F39-0000

Bolt M9×109

4

6

90601-F39-0000

Washer 10×19×2

4

7

33300-F39-0000

Spark plug (NGK DPR8EA-9)

1

8

GB/T 70.1-2000

BOLT M6×130

2

9

GB/T 70.1-2000

BOLT M6×115

1

10

GB/T 70.1-2000

BOLT M6×25

5

11

GB/T 70.1-2000

BOLT M6×40

2

12

GB/T 70.1-2000

BOLT M6×55

7

14

GB/T 70.1-2000

BOLT M6×50

1

15

90602-F39-0000

Washer 6.5×11.3×1.6

3

16

12362-F39-0000

OUTLET VALVE COVER

2

17

91201-F39-0000

O-RING  31.7 X 2.4

2

18

12361-F39-0000

Cover, Inlet valve

1

19

91202-F39-0000

O-ring 71.5×3

1

20

GB/T 70.1-2000

BOLT M6×18

4

21

12211-F39-0000

CAP TENSIONER CASE

1

22

91203-F39-0000

O-ring gasket 18.7×2.45

1

23

GB/T 70.1-2000

BOLT M6×20

1

24

GB/T 16674-1996

bolt M6×14

1

25

90603-F39-0000

WASHER 6.2×13×1.5

1

26

14800-F39-0001

INTAKE PIPE ASSY

1

27

91204-F39-0000

O-ring 32.4×2

1

28

91205-F39-0000

O-ring 43.6×2

1

29

GB/T 70.1-2000

BOLT M6×20

4

30

90401-F39-0000

CLAMP inlet pipe

1

31

14801-F39-0000

JOINT inlet pipe

1

32

90402-F39-0000

CLAMP inlet pipe

1

33

36540-F39-0000

Sensor, water temperature

1