Order Parts Online

UTV, ATV and Scooter parts for units manufactured by Chongqing Huansong Ind. Group Co. LTD and distributed by: Hisun, Bennche, Big Muddy, Massimo, Qlink, Supermach / US Titan, Precision and JMC.

Crankshaft Case Comp

 

Diagram Number

Part Number

Part Name And Standard

Quantity

1

11000-F12-0000

crankcase assy

1

2

90803-F11-0000

cotter pin 10×15.7

2

3

GB/T 16674-1996

sexangle flang bolt M6×50

12

4

GB/T 5789-1986

sexangle flang bolt M8×45

3

5

GB/T 16674-1996

sexangle flang bolt M6×70

3

6

GB/T 5789-1986

bolt plug M12×40,fuel drain

1

7

90613-F12-0000

wahser 12×20×2

1

8

11101-F12-0000

press plate,bearing

1

9

GB/T 5789-1986

sexangle flang bolt M6×12

2

10

11201-F12-0000

press plate,bearing

1

11

GB/T 819.2-1997

sunk screw M6×16,cross groove

1

12

GB/T 5783-2000

sexangle head bolt M14×10

1

13

90611-F12-0000

washer 13.5×19.5×1.3

1

14

11330-F12-0000

protection cover bracket,cluth

1

15

GB/T 276-1994

bearing 6201

1

16

91101-F12-0000

fuel seal 12×32×6

1

17

11331-F12-0000

press plate,fuel seal

1

18

GB/T 16674-1996

sexangle flang bolt M6×12

1

19

GB/T 16674-1996

sexangle flang bolt M6×30

4

20

90803-F11-0000

cotter pin 10×15.7

2

21

91102-F12-0000

fuel seal MV036A1

1

22

GB/T 16674-1996

sexangle flang bolt M6×12

2

23

90614-F12-0000

washer 6.5×20×1

2

24

GB/T 97.1-2002

washer B12

1

25

GB/T 5783-2000

sexangle haed bolt M12×15

1

26

37180-F12-0000

gear switch

2

27

90603-F11-0000

washer 10×16×1

2