Order Parts Online

UTV, ATV and Scooter parts for units manufactured by Chongqing Huansong Ind. Group Co. LTD and distributed by: Hisun, Bennche, Big Muddy, Massimo, Qlink, Supermach / US Titan, Precision and JMC.

Crankcase Cover 1 500 ATV

Diagram Number

Part Number

Part Name And Standard

Quantity

1

11321-F39-0000

left front cover

1

2

11323-F39-0000

GASKET,left front cover

1

3

91501-F39-0000

CLAMP I

1

4

91601-F39-0000

clip I

1

5

90803-F11-0000

PIN 10×15.7

2

6

GB/T 16674-1996

FLANGE BOLT M6×30 

9

7

11303-F39-0000

rubber bush II

1

8

GB/T 16674-1996

FLANGE BOLT M6×40 

4

9

11322-F39-0000

PLATE

1

10

GB/T 16674-1996

FLANGE BOLT M6×14 

2

11

GB/T 276-1994

BEARING 60/28

1

12

91103-F12-0000

OIL SEAL 28×52×8.2

1

13

11324-F39-0000

oil seal plate

1

14

GB/T819.1-2000

SCREW M5×16

2

15

11325-F39-0000

eyesight cover

1

16

91201-F12-0000

O-RING 13.6×2.2

1

17

11450-F39-0000

clutch housing assy

1

18

11411-F39-0000

seal right of clutch housing I

1

19

11412-F39-0000

seal right of clutch housing II

1

20

GB/T 5789-1986

FLANGE BOLT M6×30 

7

21

11400-F39-0000

clutch housing assy

1

22

11413-F39-0000

seal ring,clutch housing 

1

23

GB/T 5789-1986

FLANGE BOLT M6×25 

12

24

GB/T 5789-1986

FLANGE BOLT M6×16

2

25

11402-F39-0000

rubber bush I

1

26

11403-F39-0000

PLUG of clutch cover

1

27

11331-F39-0000

decorative cover

1

28

GB/T 5789-1986

bolt M6×20

6

29

11341-F39-0000

oil gauge cover

1