Order Parts Online

UTV, ATV and Scooter parts for units manufactured by Chongqing Huansong Ind. Group Co. LTD and distributed by: Hisun, Bennche, Big Muddy, Massimo, Qlink, Supermach / US Titan, Precision and JMC.

Crankcase 600 660 700 UTV

Diagram Number

Part Number

Part Name And Standard

Quantity

1

11200-F39-0000

Right crankcase assy

1

2

90803-F11-0000

DOWEL pin 10×15.7 

2

3

GB/T 16674-1996

bolt M6×30

12

4

11100-F39-0000

Left crankcase assy

1

5

GB/T 16674-1996

bolt M6×40

2

6

GB/T 5789-1986

bolt M6×55

1

7

GB/T 70.1-2000

BOLT M8×40

3

8

91202-058-0000

PIPE BREATHER 1

1

9

91503-058-0000

Clip

1

10

15651-F39-0000

PLUG OIL LEVEL

1

11

91216-F39-0000

O-ring 20×2.3

1

12

11111-F39-0000

PLATE BEARING COVER

1

13

GB/T 16674-1996

Bolt M6×14

2

14

21240-F39-0000

HOUSING BEARING 1

1

15

21241-F39-0000

GASKET CARBURETOR COVER 2

1

16

90803-F11-0000

DOWEL pin 10×16

2

17

GB/T 16674-1996

bolt M6×30

7

18

GB/T 16674-1996

bolt M6×40

2

19

GB/T 276-1994

Bearing 16010

1

20

91102-F39-0000

Oil seal 35×65×8

1

21

90704-F39-0000

Circlip 80

1

22

17115-F39-0000

Bracket, exhaust pipe

1

23

GB/T 5789-1986

bolt M6×16

2

24

GB/T 5789-1986

bolt M6×20

2

25

11330-F39-0000

HOUSING BEARING

1

26

90801-F39-0000

DOWELL pin 10×16

2

27

GB/T 5789-1986

bolt M6×30

2

28

GB/T 5789-1986

bolt M6×40

2

29

GB/T 276-1994

Bearing 6201RD

1

30

91101-F12-0000

Oil seal 12×32×6

1

31

11331-F12-0000

PLATE BEARING COVER

1

32

GB/T 16674-1996

bolt M6×12

1

33

37180-F12-0000

GEAR switch

1

34

90603-F12-0000

Washer 10×16×1

1

35

37120-F39-0000

GEAR SHOW ASSY

1

36

91208-F39-0000

O-ring 29.6×2.4

1

37

GB/T 9074.14-88

Hexbolt M6×16

2

38

36500-F39-0000

Speed sensor

1

39

91209-F39-0000

O-ring 14.8×2.45

1

40

GB/T 70.1-2000

BOLT M6×16

1

41

43611-F39-0000

PARKING STATE bolt

1

42

90609-F39-0000

GASKET 14×20×1.5

1