Order Parts Online

UTV, ATV and Scooter parts for units manufactured by Chongqing Huansong Ind. Group Co. LTD and distributed by: Hisun, Bennche, Big Muddy, Massimo, Qlink, Supermach / US Titan, Precision and JMC.

Carrier

 

Diagram Number Part Number Part Name And Standard Quantity
1 84100-055-0001 Rear carrier parts 1
2 84505-055-001 Rubber cushion  1
3 84504-055-0001 rubber gasket 1
4 90209-055-0001 Clevis pin φ12×62 2
5 96-12-00 Washerφ12  2
6 91-2.5-25 Pinφ2.5×25 2
7 83731-055-0001 Protecting board,handel grip 2
8 16674-6-12 BoltM6×12  2
9 84230-055-0001 Right decoration plate,carrier 1
10 90510-055-0001 Inflation bolt  2
11 818-6-16 Bolt M6x16  2
12 84502-055-0000 Drawstring pothook 1
13 93-6-00 Spring washer  φ6 4
14 923-6-00 Cap nut 2
15 16674-6-12  Flange bolt M6X12 2
16 84330-055-0001  Left dwcoration platecarrier 1
17 90510-055-0001 Bolt 2
18 818-6-16 Bolt M6X16 2
19 84502-055-0000 Drawstring pothook 1
20 818-6-16 Bolt M6X16 2
21 923-6-.00 Cap nut 2
22 16674-6-16 Flange bolt M6X16 2
23 84400-055-0000 Carrier door parts 1
24 84440-055-0000 lock/hook, packing case 2
25 84511-055-0000 hook 2
26 16674-6-20 Flange boltM6X20 2
27 16674-6-20 Flange boltM6X20 2
28 84410-055-0000 Carrier door 1
29 818-6-16 Bolt M6X16 16
30 84401-055-0001 rear carrier  pulling board 4
31 845-4.2-13 Bolt 8
32 84510-055-0000 Cable parts,carrier door 2
33 16674-6-25 Bolt M6X25 2
34 90131-055-0001 BlotM6X12 2
35 84505-055-001 quatrade cushion , cargo box 2
36 84506-055-0001 rubber gasket 2
37 90224-055-0001 bush  2
38 16674-6-40 Flange bolt 2
39 51611-055-0000 holder 2
40 84506-055-0000 ruber ring 2
41 51615-055-0000 Spring 2
42 51612-055-0000 left install board 1
43 818-6-20 cross bolt  6
44 6184-8-00 Flange nut 4
45 6184-6-00 Flange nut 2
46 51610-055-0000 Overturn bracker 1
47 51614-055-0000 Cover,protecting extrenity 2
48 55701-055-0000 Bracker,buffler 2
49 16674-6-25 Flange bolt M6×25 4
50 55710-055-0000 spring 2
51 6187.2-8-00 Nut M8 4
52 84501-055-0001 Rubber piece,carrier 1
53 51613-055-0001 Right install board 1
54 35205-055-0000 Camp 1
55 16674-6-12 bolt M6×12 2
56 16674-8-16 bolt M8×16 1
57 54211-055-0000 Bracket 1
58 84201-055-0000 stripe , cargo box left decoration plate 1
59 84431-055-0000 stripe , cargo box right decoration plate 1
60 84430-055-0000 Decoraton plate for the cargo door 1