Order Parts Online

UTV, ATV and Scooter parts for units manufactured by Chongqing Huansong Ind. Group Co. LTD and distributed by: Hisun, Bennche, Big Muddy, Massimo, Qlink, Supermach / US Titan, Precision and JMC.

Bumper

Diagram Number Part Number Part Name And Standard Quantity
1 72810-055-0000 Front bumper assembled 1
2 78211-055-0000 Block head,front bumper 2
3 16674-10-16 Flange bolt M10×16 2
4 16674-12-35 Flange bolt M12×35 2
5 72801-055-0000 Decoration cover  1
6 16674-6-16 Bolt with washer  6
7 78202-055-0000 front bumper  board 1
8 90611-055-00001 Washer 1 7
9 16674-6-16 Flange bolt M6x16 7
10 82802-055-0000 protction board, frame 1
11 90611-055-00002 Washer 2 7
12 16674-6-16 Flange bolt M6x16 7