Order Parts Online

UTV, ATV and Scooter parts for units manufactured by Chongqing Huansong Ind. Group Co. LTD and distributed by: Hisun, Bennche, Big Muddy, Massimo, Qlink, Supermach / US Titan, Precision and JMC.

B Style Head Cover

 

Diagram Number

Part Number

Part Name And Standard

Quantity

1

82111-055B-0001

Front cover assy

1

2

82140-055B-0001

Drawstring, front cover

2

3

90228-055-0001

Left cusion

2

4

96-6-00

Big Washer 6

2

5

818-6-25

Bolt M6x25

2

6

90601-055B-0001

Washer

2

7

923-20-00

Bolt M20

1

8

37230-055B-0001

Lock sundres case

1

9

6177.1-6-00

Nut M6

1

10

923-6-00

Nut M6

2

11

82510-055B-0001

Front decoration cover, front cover

1

12

90312-055B-0001

Cap

12

13

82101-055B-0001

Drawing belt, seat

1

14

90509-055B-0001

Screw M6x25

2

15

818-6-20

Bolt M6x20

12

16

84600-055B-0001

Plastic jaw

2

17

845-4.2-13

Screw ST4.2x13

8

18

83141-055B-0001

deedbox cover

1

19

90208-055B-0001

Pin 12.5

2

20

91-3.2-25

Collar pin 3.2x25

2

21

83140-055B-0001

Handle board

1

22

6177.1-6-00

Nut M6

2

23

818-6-20

Bolt M6x20

1

24

83310-055B-0101

Connecting cover

1

25

16674-6-35

Bolt M6x1.25x35

2

26

818-6-20

Bolt M6x20

19

27

6177.1-6-00

Nut M6

2

28

16674-6-35

Bolt M6x1.25x35

19

29

96-6-00

Washer

2

30

90229-055B-0001

Right Cushion

19

31

82102-055B-0000

Left Regula

19

32

82103-055B-0000

Right Regula

19

33

82104-055B-0000

Front Regula

19

34

83120-055B-0000

Speaker Cover

19

35

83130-055B-0000

Speaker Box

19

36

90229-055B-0001

Bolt M6x20

2