Order Parts Online

UTV, ATV and Scooter parts for units manufactured by Chongqing Huansong Ind. Group Co. LTD and distributed by: Hisun, Bennche, Big Muddy, Massimo, Qlink, Supermach / US Titan, Precision and JMC.

500 UTV OIL PUMP

 

OIL PUMP

Diagram Number

Part Number

Part Name And Standard

Quantity

1

15100-F39-0000

OIL PUMP ASSY

1

2

15101-F39-0000

GASKET PUMP COVER

1

3

GB/T 16674-1996

BOLT M6×40

3

4

15300-F39-0000

STRAINER HOUSING ASSY

1

5

91210-F39-0000

O-RING

1

6

GB/T 16674-1996

BOLT M6×14

1

7

GB/T 5789-1986

BOLT M14×1.5-6H-16

1

8

90612-F39-0000

WASHER 14×22×1

1

9

15200-F39-0000

ELEMENT ASSY OIL CLEANER

1

10

15201-F39-0001

BOLT UNION

1

11

15202-F39-0000

SPROCKET DRIVEN

1

12

90703-F39-0000

CIRCLIP 11

1

13

04CH-70

CHAIN, OIL PUMP

1

14

15301-F39-0000

PIPE DELIVERY 1

1

15

90613-F39-0000

WASHER 8.4×15×2

4

16

15304-F39-0000

BOLT Ⅰ M8×20

2

17

15302-F39-0000

PIPE DELIVERY 2

1

18

15305-F39-0000

BOLT Ⅱ M14×28.5

1

19

90609-F39-0000

WASHER 14×20×1.5

2

20

15307-F39-0000

BOLT Ⅳ M14×50

1

21

90609-F39-0000

WASHER 14×20×1.5

2

22

15303-F39-0000

PIPE DELIVERY 3

1

23

15306-F39-0000

BOLT Ⅲ M14×50

1

24

90614-F39-0000

WASHER 10.2×16×1.2

2

25

GB/T 70.1-2000

BOLT M6×12

1

26

15360-F39-0000

RELIEF VALVE ASSY

1

27

91211-F39-0000

O-RING 10×2.45

1

28

15361-F39-0000

PLATE

1

29

GB/T 16674-1996

BOLT M6×12

2